大会結果(第18回分)

成績(完走者)

男子

ゼッケン氏名都道府県チーム名最終タイム
3 間野 健太郎 富山県 富山国際大学 2時間38分43秒
4 楞川 裕之 富山県   2時間47分28秒
2 柳澤 威臣 富山県 柳澤屋玉風味 2時間48分21秒
5 森能 雄基 富山県   2時間48分33秒
13 澤田 英明 富山県   2時間48分46秒
19 髙井 瑶恭 富山県 clubMSR 2時間50分54秒
27 池田 繁 富山県 Now Style 2時間57分57秒
16 古澤 貴仁 富山県 YGRC 3時間00分06秒
33 大橋 務 富山県 木曜練習会2nd 3時間01分44秒
47 横田 正治 富山県 ありそRC 3時間05分45秒
11 澤田 尚宏 富山県 ありそRC 3時間06分04秒
10 木下 貴成 富山県 トヨタモビリティ富山 3時間06分38秒
122 吉江 一祥 富山県 三協アルミ社 3時間07分04秒
38 原崎 靖隆 富山県 レースフリーク 3時間13分24秒
48 北川 裕之 富山県 TMC.AC 3時間16分31秒
15 中村 甲治 富山県 川端鉄工生地 3時間16分41秒
86 米屋 祐治 富山県 HOKUSAY 3時間19分24秒
30 室田 克明 富山県   3時間19分54秒
85 杉山 孝弘 富山県   3時間21分37秒
161 広島 純 富山県   3時間23分57秒
70 高澤 勇也 富山県 山姥son 3時間25分24秒
67 居附 宜之 富山県   3時間26分30秒
41 山口 正史 富山県   3時間26分40秒
57 櫻井 芳夫 富山県 富山県庁 3時間26分47秒
112 高林 裕之 富山県 HWコンドル 3時間27分16秒
54 相川 和也 富山県 ありそRC 3時間27分23秒
125 土田 孝晴 富山県   3時間28分13秒
25 宮下 幸延 富山県 朝日印刷RC 3時間28分14秒
59 岡田 憲明 富山県   3時間30分24秒
95 萩中 知行 富山県 ありそRC 3時間32分07秒
175 下村 信男 富山県   3時間32分34秒
82 柳瀬 満 富山県 アミノin富山 3時間32分50秒
61 岩城 泰丈 富山県   3時間33分36秒
66 松島 拓也 富山県   3時間34分49秒
14 東 優介 富山県 えむえすあーる 3時間36分21秒
53 木村 光平 富山県 ブルースカイ 3時間36分26秒
52 下田 高信 富山県 SHIMO 3時間37分38秒
246 林 和幸 富山県   3時間38分41秒
74 兒玉 武 富山県 クラブMSR 3時間40分38秒
56 浅岡 秀幸 富山県 風神WRT 3時間42分04秒
115 吉田 直矢 富山県   3時間42分53秒
141 有山 明彦 富山県 アピアGRA 3時間44分15秒
210 関 誠 富山県 テイカ製薬 3時間45分01秒
94 石田 豊久 富山県   3時間45分51秒
129 安居 和馬 富山県   3時間46分01秒
134 久保 哲司 富山県   3時間46分41秒
107 中川 勝治 富山県   3時間46分52秒
215 古幡 政博 富山県 黒部市役所 3時間49分46秒
159 安念 優夫 富山県 太田サンク 3時間50分01秒
60 村田 力也 富山県   3時間51分05秒
150 村上 幸徳 富山県 ハナビシRC 3時間51分34秒
293 河原 昭生 富山県   3時間51分53秒
137 金武 潤治 富山県 ファンラン 3時間53分25秒
24 村元 慎也 富山県 ありそRC 3時間53分26秒
180 秋本 猛 富山県 サリーズ 3時間53分49秒
156 玉森 清 富山県 ありそ 3時間54分07秒
131 晴柀 茂 富山県 北陸銀行 3時間54分38秒
97 浅田 正明 富山県 浅田登記測量事務所 3時間54分40秒
120 茨山 修臣 富山県 カメガイ 3時間54分41秒
106 中村 重仁 富山県   3時間54分44秒
163 牧田 洋一郎 富山県   3時間55分33秒
152 玉田 力也 富山県   3時間55分35秒
109 宮本 博昭 富山県   3時間56分33秒
214 明和 優介 富山県 ハナビシ 3時間57分48秒
285 竹内 栄治 富山県   3時間57分48秒
164 北川 敏也 富山県   3時間58分27秒
140 佐藤 圭介 富山県   3時間59分08秒
261 中島 宏記 富山県 チーム火曜日 4時間00分11秒
416 両角 勝 富山県 にこあーず 4時間01分48秒
271 和田 匡史 富山県 こぶし会 4時間04分15秒
287 黒﨑 学 富山県   4時間04分32秒
170 牛古 一善 富山県   4時間04分58秒
88 清水 光 富山県 何米CLUB 4時間05分23秒
244 伊藤 志朗 富山県 株式会社飛鳥ガーデン 4時間06分29秒
62 亀澤 直樹 富山県   4時間07分30秒
42 山田 清明 富山県 大杉RC 4時間10分28秒
189 水上 真介 富山県   4時間10分36秒
173 佐藤 英樹 富山県   4時間10分51秒
394 畑 謙太郎 富山県   4時間11分38秒
178 宮原 満 富山県   4時間11分58秒
114 武田 亮 富山県 ハシモト清 4時間12分40秒
133 京正 憲司 富山県   4時間12分53秒
184 浦本 寛 富山県 海自予備 4時間13分10秒
219 中村 俊彦 富山県 チームあかぞろ 4時間14分38秒
325 平野 文博 富山県   4時間16分45秒
299 山田 修 富山県 ANA 4時間18分50秒
225 内山 達 富山県 富山ランニングクラブ 4時間19分32秒
279 大谷 幸宏 富山県   4時間19分37秒
234 田川 考作 富山県 小矢部たがわ眼科・近視レーザー 4時間19分59秒
199 宝田 剛 富山県   4時間21分42秒
172 井田 淳 富山県   4時間22分01秒
157 山谷 正和 富山県 金曜のランナー 4時間22分15秒
171 守田 万寿夫 富山県   4時間23分19秒
208 魚住 達朗 富山県   4時間23分23秒
194 守友 常雄 富山県   4時間23分44秒
218 石正 光則 富山県 TMC.AC 4時間25分55秒
203 堀井 勇 富山県 TMC.AC 4時間28分17秒
274 澤城 祐介 富山県   4時間30分13秒
291 中曽 俊之 富山県   4時間30分40秒
259 原 秀二 富山県 ファンランエアーズ 4時間31分05秒
288 谷野 伸二 富山県   4時間34分52秒
144 北 茂樹 富山県   4時間35分16秒
254 中澤 誠 富山県 チーム火曜日 4時間36分02秒
232 浅野 智秀 富山県   4時間36分21秒
423 大野 敏 富山県   4時間36分23秒
403 佐藤 光 富山県   4時間38分13秒
286 家城 恭彦 富山県 入園楽走会 4時間40分36秒
283 中村 聖智 富山県 富山ランニングクラブ 4時間41分54秒
220 高瀬 直樹 富山県   4時間43分17秒
151 馬場 道雄 富山県 TMC.AC 4時間44分39秒
436 岡田 晋 富山県 ENJOYRUN 4時間46分10秒
347 東 義詔 富山県   4時間48分42秒
186 大森 淳 富山県 魚津ランナー 4時間49分34秒
313 福澤 猛 富山県   4時間51分09秒
348 那須 倫範 富山県   4時間51分20秒
278 山村 賢志 富山県   4時間52分19秒
363 笹島 裕 富山県 サロマニアン 4時間53分12秒
410 嶌田 雄弘 富山県 アルビス 4時間53分21秒
228 山岸 勉 富山県   4時間55分41秒
256 長崎 安晃 富山県 北信運輸株式会社 4時間57分05秒
362 杉森 尚之 富山県   4時間57分30秒
424 増井 嘉成 富山県   4時間58分28秒
334 砂子 勲 富山県   4時間58分49秒
136 中川 兼人 富山県 ゆるゆるRC 4時間59分40秒
264 大西 良晴 富山県   5時間01分33秒
306 祢津 修一 富山県 ランナーズ富山 5時間03分36秒
396 増山 和人 富山県 北銀ソフトウエア株式会社 5時間03分42秒
333 囲 博之 富山県 卵のタカムラ 5時間04分11秒
247 寺西 通浩 富山県   5時間04分38秒
239 森田 征之 富山県 スキャン 5時間04分38秒
354 千田 哲大 富山県   5時間04分53秒
427 前坂 裕典 富山県   5時間05分03秒
230 西田 敏雄 富山県 ランナーズ富山 5時間05分38秒
206 上田 与文 富山県   5時間05分44秒
245 宍戸 英樹 富山県   5時間06分56秒
277 山藤 由起夫 富山県   5時間09分08秒
374 鳥山 三伸 富山県 とりやまでんき 5時間09分08秒
309 永林 克朗 富山県 大杉RC 5時間10分19秒
418 西頭 俊幸 富山県   5時間15分01秒
323 廣瀬 一雄 富山県   5時間16分26秒
311 森岡 義行 富山県   5時間19分16秒
300 島野 健一 富山県 GOIフルポン 5時間24分21秒
272 池田 豊 富山県   5時間25分50秒
207 武脇 仁 富山県   5時間27分39秒
344 高原 学 富山県   5時間27分45秒
335 柴田 浩二 富山県   5時間28分09秒
367 宮本 隆 富山県 KRP 5時間29分44秒
337 牛島 光晴 富山県 富山銀行 5時間32分26秒
327 木村 友保 富山県 TMC.AC 5時間33分56秒
231 本田 繁雄 富山県 なんちゃRC 5時間37分03秒
428 杉森 将宣 富山県   5時間38分14秒
355 高橋 勝重 富山県   5時間39分42秒
340 登川 一郎 富山県 TPSCo 5時間40分29秒
431 根田 幸雄 富山県   5時間44分18秒
434 藤牧 博明 富山県   5時間46分37秒
397 弓部 哲也 富山県   5時間50分07秒
328 布井 英晴 富山県   5時間50分17秒
411 平野 寿治 富山県 宮本工業所 5時間51分13秒
330 神田 久 富山県 ランナーズ富山 5時間55分53秒
421 岩本 敏和 富山県   6時間01分56秒
415 堀江 耕治 富山県   6時間03分39秒
401 松井 三継 富山県   6時間08分21秒
409 坂田 一夫 富山県 HCS 6時間11分06秒
351 片山 哲也 富山県 片山工業株式会社 6時間21分05秒
430 中村 隆一 富山県 税理士社労士 6時間28分22秒
392 川渕 淳一 富山県   6時間29分22秒
433 斉藤 雅一 富山県   6時間42分44秒


女子

ゼッケン氏名都道府県チーム名最終タイム
508 丸山 由樹 富山県 Club MSR 3時間12分03秒
506 森田 泉 富山県 MSR 3時間15分27秒
504 中山 舞 富山県 ありそRC 3時間15分44秒
502 本田 さおり 富山県 なんちゃRC 3時間20分28秒
505 多田 智春 富山県   3時間22分44秒
503 兒玉 里恵 富山県 クラブMSR 3時間25分28秒
507 端 楓香 富山県   3時間36分21秒
509 古澤 京子 富山県 SSランナー 3時間49分00秒
510 島 絵利香 富山県   3時間54分32秒
516 筏井 悦子 富山県 万葉健友会 4時間05分09秒
522 荒井 理歩 富山県   4時間10分24秒
519 冨尾 清美 富山県   4時間11分33秒
568 尾野 奏子 富山県   4時間11分39秒
521 山森 喜子 富山県   4時間30分16秒
538 高嶋 久美子 富山県   4時間31分15秒
531 尾山 明子 富山県 ファンランエアーズ 4時間32分39秒
541 角玄 雅子 富山県 エアーズ 4時間39分44秒
518 廣島 真弓 富山県   4時間42分06秒
555 米田 まゆみ 富山県   4時間56分04秒
543 若林 昌美 富山県 アミノĪn富山 5時間00分34秒
569 名児耶 ひろみ 富山県   5時間24分49秒
573 吉川 志穂 富山県 のむのむRC 5時間27分34秒
570 岩田 秋晴 富山県   5時間40分56秒
561 中村 千春 富山県   5時間42分41秒
549 宮田 由美 富山県 チーム火曜日 5時間43分15秒
565 西部 たまき 富山県 フル百回楽走会 5時間46分38秒
566 岩城 貴代 富山県 とりスポ 5時間56分50秒
563 下村 良子 富山県   6時間31分30秒


フルマラソン招待

ゼッケン氏名都道府県チーム名最終タイム
80001 川内 優輝     2時間19分47秒